Vereinsrekorde

über uns » Vereinsrekorde

Damen   Herren
50 m F 2017 Hanna Baumeister 00:28,36   2011 Alibek Käsler 00:23,1
100 m F 2015 Nina Hanisch 1:02,48   2011 Alibek Käsler 00:51,9
200 m F 2014 Nina Hanisch 2:15,60   2009 Christoph Eckard 02:01,7
400 m F 2014 Nina Hanisch 4:46,74   2009 Christoph Eckard 04:31,9
800 m F 2014 Nina Hanisch 9:53,01   1991 Andreas Pöhlmann 10:22,0  
1500 m F 2014 Nina Hanisch 19:29,05   1991 Andreas Pöhlmann 19:47,1  
               
50 m R 1988 Annina Bergner 0:34,5     2012 Alibek Käsler 00:25,2
100 m R 1988 Annina Bergner 01:15,5   2012 Alibek Käsler 00:54,5
200 m R 1988 Annina Bergner 02:42,4   2012 Alibek Käsler 02:08,6
               
50 m B 2017 Hanna Baumeister 00:36,56   2011 Alibek Käsler 00:29,5
100 m B 2017 Hanna Baumeister 01:21,28   2011 Alibek Käsler 01:07,5
200 m B 2013 Christiane Zillner 02:55,5   1988 Rainer Meußer 2:42,4  
               
50 m S 2017 Hanna Baumeister 00:31,13   2011 Alibek Käsler 00:25,4
100 m S 2013 Julia Zillner 1:09,26    2011 Alibek Käsler 00:58,4
200 m S 2014 Nina Hanisch 2:40,50    2009 Christoph Eckard 02:18,5
               
100 m L 2015 Nina Hanisch 1:12,87   2012 Alibek Käsler 00:55,8
200 m L 2015 Nina Hanisch 2:40,17   2012 Alibek Käsler 02:15,3
400 m L 2014 Julia Zillner 5:27,70   2009 Christoph Eckard 05:17,0
               
Freiwasser
Damen     Herren  
2,5 km 2014 Nina Hanisch 0:32:55,08   2011 Wolfgang Reble 36:58,34
3,0 km         2010 Wolfgang Reble 46:19,00
5,0 km 2014 Nina Hanisch 1:08:30,20   2010 Alexander Losert 1:21:41,70
10,0 km         2013 Peter Reich 2:58:44,96

 

ewige 10-Bestenliste          
                 
weiblich   männlich 
50 m Freistil
1 Hanna Baumeister 0:28,36 2017   1 Alibek Käsler 0:23,15 2011
2 Nina Hanisch 0:28,40 2015   2 Christoph Eckard 0:25,45 2009
3 Dietlinde Kattler 0:29,1 1989   3 Florian Greser 0:25,60 1992
4 Claudia Großkopf 0:29,60 2011   4 Steffen Eckard 0:25,84 2011
5 Julia Ponnath 0:29,8 1992   5 Klaus Eckhardt 0:26,0 1986
6 Annina Bergner 0:29,8 1988   6 Oliver Eckard 0:26,08 2012
7 Anna Schönbein 0:30,51 2005   7 Michael Mastio 0:26,39 2009
8 Julia Fleischer  0:30,65 2009   8 Alexander Klug 0:26,41 2005
9 Monika Reble 0:31,0 1993   9 Peter Gehring 0:26,9 1986
10 Carolin Malitzki 0:31,1 1992   9 Walter Lodermeier 0:26,9 1986
                 
100 m Freistil
1 Nina Hanisch 1:02,48 2015   1 Alibek Käsler 0:51,89 2011
2 Julia Zillner 1:02,59 2014   2 Christoph Eckard 0:53,94 2009
3 Hanna Baumeister 1;03,50 2016   3 Florian Greser 0:56,6 1991
4 Dietlinde Kattler 1:04,3 1989   4 Steffen Eckard 0:57,42 2011
4 Annina Bergner 1:04,3 1988   5 Alexander Klug 0:58,53 2005
6 Julia Ponnath 1:04,9 1992   6 Klaus Eckhardt 0:58,7 1983
7 Claudia Großkopf 1:05,42 2011   6 Oliver Eckard 0:58,70 2013
8 Anna Schönbein 1:06,87 2006   8 Peter Gehring 0:58,9 1988
9 Maria Übelacker 1:07,9 1990   9 Christoph Rohloff 0:59,2 1984
10 Julia Fleischer 1:08,39 2007   10 Florian Krämer-Nüttel 0:59,4 1992
                 
200 m Freistil
1 Nina Hanisch 2:15,60 2014   1 Christoph Eckard 2:01,74 2009
2 Hanna Baumeister 2:19,94 2016   2 Alibek Käsler 2:02,14 2012
3 Julia Ponnath 2:23,2 1992   3 Florian Greser 2:09,7 1992
4 Dietlinde Kattler 2:23,7 1989   4 Peter Gehring 2:11,4 1988
5 Annina Bergner 2:24,2 1988   5 Klaus Eckhardt 2:13,4 1982
6 Nicole Rößler 2:26,9 1991   6 Steffen Eckard 2:14,28 2009
7 Claudia Großkopf 2:28,73 2011   7 Andreas Pöhlmann 2:14,8 1991
8 Maria Übelacker 2:30,7 1991   8 Florian Krämer-Nüttel 2:15,2 1990
9 Heike Bolzendahl 2:31,6 1988   9 Oliver Eckard 2:15,92 2011
10 Dorothea Hahn 2:32,4 1993   10 Thomas Buus 2:17,5 1982
                 
400 m Freistil
1 Nina Hanisch 4:46,74 2014   1 Christoph Eckard 4:31,93 2009
2 Christiane Zillner 4:53,63 2013   2 Florian Greser 4:43,1 1991
3 Hanna Baumeister 4:54,57 2016   3 Ralph Razisberger 4:48,1 1988
4 Annina Bergner 5:04,3 1988   4 Andreas Pöhlmann 4:50,7 1991
5 Dietlinde Kattler 5:06,6 1988   5 Peter Gehring 4:51,3 1988
6 Julia Ponnath 5:14,0 1992   6 Florian Krämer-Nüttel 4:52,4 1989
7 Nicole Rößler 5:15,4 1991   7 Klaus Eckhardt 4:55,4 1982
8 Dorothea Hahn 5:20,9 1992   8 Steffen Eckard 4:57,64 2011
9 Monika Reble 5:23,9 1991   9 Tobias Knopp 5:00,9 1990
10 Anna Schönbein 5:32,44 2005   10 Marius Held 5:01,3 1976
                 
800 m Freistil
1 Nina Hanisch 9:53,01 2014   1 Andreas Pöhlmann 10:22,0 1991
2 Annina Bergner 10:33,1 1988   2 Florian Greser 10:31,0 1992
3 Nicole Rößler 10:50,3 1991   3 Tobiass Knopp 10:31,40 1991
4 Dorothea Hahn 10:53,9 1993   4 Florian Krämer-Nüttel 10:32,8 1989
5 Julia Ponnath 10:57,0 1989   5 Ralph Razisberger 10:45,0 1987
6 Dietlinde Kattler 11:06,1 1989   6 Peter Gehring 10:49,8 1984
7 Heike Bolzendahl 11:24,8 1988   7 Rainer Meußer 10:58,3 1987
8 Birgitta Hahn 11:27,72 1995   8 Alexander Wenzlik 11:05,0 1990
9 Monika Reble 11:27,8 1992   9 Wolfgang Reble 11:07,3 1992
10 Sibylle Blaschke 11:40,8 1992   10 Thomas Buus 11:08,6 1984
                 
1500 m Freistil
1 Nina Hanisch 19:29,05 2014   1 Andreas Pöhlmann 19:47,1 1991
2 Annina Bergner 20:28,8 1987   2 Florian Krämer-Nüttel 20:06,8 1989
3 Nicole Rößler 22:25,1 1990   3 Ralph Razisberger 20:07,8 1987
4 Monika Reble 22:36,3 1988   4 Florian Greser 20.07,9 1992
5 Rebecca Crocker 23:05,3 1988   5 Tobias Knopp 20:19,90 1991
6 Heike Bolzendahl 23:20,70 1987   6 Peter Gehring 20:30,3 1987
7 Claudia Großkopf 23:34,59 2009   7 Andreas Meußer 20:43,8 1983
8 Doris Krzywinski 25:23,0 1988   8 Steffen Eckard 20:46,35 2014
9 Julia Ponnath 25:46,4 1987   9 Christoph Schmidt 20:48,4 1992
10 Tanja Reder 28:33,5 1984   10 Björn Reichelt 20:51,7 1988
                 
50 m Rücken
1 Nina Hanisch 0:34,06 2015   1 Alibek Käsler 0:25,22 2012
2 Annina Bergner 0:34,5 1988   2 Ralph Razisberger 0:31,0 1988
3 Hanna Baumeister 0:35,47 2016   3 Michael Mastio 0:31,04 2009
4 Monika Reble 0:35,48 1995   4 Klaus Eckhardt 0:31,6 1986
5 Nicole Rößler 0:35,9 1991   5 Peter Gehring 0:32,1 1986
6 Dietlinde Kattler 0:36,3 1989   6 Andreas Pöhlmann 0:32,40 1995
7 Viola Neuhauser 0:36,54 2016   7 Steffen Eckard 0:32,41 2013
8 Ulrike Hufnagl 0:36,6 1983   8 Oliver Eckard 0:32,66 2011
9 Carolin Malitzki 0:36,64 1994   9 Christoph Schmidt 0:32,97 1995
10 Julia Fleischer 0:36,74 2009   10 Alexander Klug 0:32,99 2004
                 
100 m Rücken
1 Annina Bergner 1:15,51 1988   1 Alibek Käsler 0:54,48 2012
2 Monika Reble 1:16,3 1993   2 Ralph Razisberger 1:05,97 1988
3 Hanna Baumeister 1:17,16 2015   3 Michael Mastio 1:07,63 2010
4 Nicole Rößler 1:18,67 1991   4 Klaus Eckhardt 1:07,8 1983
5 Julia Ponnath 1:18,7 1993   5 Tobias Knopp 1:09,0 1991
6 Nina Hanisch 1:18,75 2015   6 Christoph Eckard 1:09,32 2009
7 Ulrike Hufnagl 1:19,1 1982   7 Andreas Pöhlmann 1:09,5 1993
8 Viola Neuhauser 1:19,98 2016   8 Peter Gehring 1:10,0 1989
9 Julia Fleischer 1:20,04 2009   9 Christoph Schmidt 1:10,88 1995
9 Heike Bolzendahl 1:20,4 1985   10 Andreas Meußer 1:11,1 1983
                 
200 m Rücken
1 Annina Bergner 2:42,37 1988   1 Alibek Käsler 2:08,59 2012
2 Monika Reble 2:44,58 1995   2 Ralph Razisberger 2:23,67 1988
3 Julia Ponnath 2:45,8 1992   3 Christoph Eckard 2:31,59 2009
4 Nicole Rößler 2:50,2 1991   4 Marius Held 2:32,8 1977
5 Sara Kleyer 2:52,72 1995   5 Michael Mastio 2:32,83 2009
6 Heike Bolzendahl 2:53,8 1986   6 Andreas Pöhlmann 2:33,9 1993
7 Sabrina Barina 2:54,43 1995   7 Steffen Eckard 2:34,34 2013
8 Christine Treffer 2:55,0 1983   8 Klaus Eckhardt 2:36,4 1982
9 Viola Neuhauser 2:56,48 2015   9 Andreas Meußer 2:38,1 1983
10 Ines Knittel 2:58,0 1983   10 Christoph Schmidt 2:38,45 1995
                 
50 m Brust
1 Hanna Baumeister 0:36,56 2017   1 Alibek Käsler 0:29,53 2011
2 Julia Fleischer 0:36,91 2009   2 Alexander Klug 0:31,99 2006
3 Nicole Severin 0:37,2 1991   3 Eugen Savitschev 0:33,23 2007
4 Nike Doktorczyk 0:37,79 2017   4 Peter Kreutner 0:33,36 1995
5 Dietlinde Kattler 0:38,0 1988   5 Vladimir Buravetski 0:33,99 2009
6 Maria Übelacker 0:38,8 1991   6 Rainer Meußer 0:34,3 1988
7 Claudia Großkopf 0:39,16 2011   7 Viktor Dombrovski 0:34,35 1999
8 Martina Kukel 0:39,2 1986   8 Michael Mastio 0:34,46 2009
9 Sabrina Barina 0:39,22 2001   9 Christoph Schmidt 0:34,50 1995
10 Franziska Muth 0:39,40 2000   10 Ralph Razisberger 0:34,9 1988
                 
100 m Brust
1 Hanna Baumeister 1:21,28 2017   1 Alibek Käsler 1:07,49 2011
2 Julia Fleischer 1:21,54 2009   2 Rainer Meußer 1:12,5 1988
3 Maria Übelacker 1:22,3 1990   3 Peter Kreutner 1:13,60 1995
4 Dietlinde Kattler 1:23,0 1988   4 Alexander Klug 1:15,26 2004
5 Nicole Severin 1:23,5 1991   5 Thomas Kreutner 1:15,34 1996
6 Corinna Stuzky 1:26,5 1977   6 Ralph Razisberger 1:15,4 1988
7 Sabrina Barina 1:26,96 1995   7 Christoph Schmidt 1:15,53 1995
8 Annina Bergner 1:27,1 1988   8 Frank Hermann 1:16,0 1979
9 Melanie Schlage 1:27,3 1990   9 Michael Mastio 1:17,14 2008
9 Martina Kukel 1:27,3 1987   10 Christoph Eckard 1:17,38 2009
                 
200 m Brust
1 Christiane Zillner 2:55,48 2013   1 Rainer Meußer 2:42,4 1988
2 Julia Fleischer 2:58,82 2008   2 Peter Kreutner 2:45,2 1994
3 Nicole Severin 3:00,1 1991   3 Ralph Razisberger 2:47,9 1988
4 Maria Übelacker 3:01,9 1990   4 Thomas Kreutner 2:48,48 1996
5 Dietlinde Kattler 3:05,9 1988   5 Frank Hermann 2:49,5 1978
6 Sabrina Barina 3:06,03 1995   6 Alexander Klug 2:50,94 2005
7 Corinna Stuzky 3:07,2 1978   7 Christoph Schmidt 2:53,0 1994
8 Sabrin Graubner 3:08,83 2014   8 Th. Rockenmeyer 2:53,5 1989
9 Katerina Klatt 3:10,7 1990   9 Frank Ditter 2:53,52 1995
10 Martina Kukel 3:11,5 1987   10 Nils Arnecke 2:54,37 2005
                 
50 m Schmetterling
1 Hanna Baumeister 0:31,13 2017   1 Alibek Käsler 0:25,38 2011
2 Nina Hanisch 0:31,32 2015   2 Christoph Eckard 0:27,03 2009
3 Monika Reble 0:32,5 1993   3 Florian Greser 0:28,87 1992
4 Dietlinde Kattler 0:32,7 1989   4 Peter Gehring 0:29,4 1988
5 Heike Bolzendahl 0:33,01 1986   5 Steffen Eckard 0:29,62 2011
6 Annina Bergner 0:34,2 1988   6 Oliver Eckard 0:29,97 2013
7 Martina Kukel 0:34,7 1986   7 Eugen Savitschev 0:30,02 2007
8 Anna Schönbein 0:35,50 2007   7 Alexander Meschwitz 0:30,02 2012
9 Dorothea Hahn 0:36,1 1993   9 Klaus Eckhardt 0:30,4 1984
10 Julia Ponnath 0:36,11 1992   10 Wolfgang Reble 0:30,49 1997
                 
100 m Schmetterling
1 Julia Zillner 1:09,26 2013   1 Alibek Käsler 0:58,39 2011
2 Nina Hanisch 1:11,23 2013   2 Christoph Eckard 0:59,62 2009
3 Heike Bolzendahl 1:12,8 1985   3 Peter Gehring 1:04,8 1990
4 Monika Reble 1:13,2 1992   4 Marius Held 1:07,2 1977
5 Hanna Baumeister 1:13,31 2016   5 Florian Greser 1:07,4 1991
6 Dietlinde Kattler 1:15,1 1989   6 Alexander Meschwitz 1:08,23 2009
7 Annina Bergner 1:16,4 1988   7 Steffen Eckard 1:08,78 2010
8 Martina Kukel 1:18,8 1987   8 Stefan Werner 1:10,0 1981
8 Brigitte Hellert 1:18,8 1982   9 Klaus Eckhardt 1:10,1 1983
10 Dorothea Hahn 1:19,0 1993   9 Burkard Betz 1:10,1 1980
                 
200 m Schmetterling
1 Nina Hanisch 2:40,50 2014   1 Christoph Eckard 2:18,51 2009
2 Heike Bolzendahl 2:43,5 1986   2 Peter Gehring 2:25,8 1989
3 Monika Reble 2:45,6 1993   3 Th.Rockenmeyer 2:37,4 1989
4 Annina Bergner 2:56,0 1986   4 Florian Greser 2:39,8 1992
5 Brigitte Hellert 3:02,4 1984   5 Alexander Meschwitz 2:42,31 2009
6 Dietlinde Kattler 3:04,0 1987   6 Thomas Buus 2:43,2 1984
7 Dorothea Hahn 3:04,2 1993   7 Stefan Werner 2:45,2 1982
8 Julia Ponnath 3:04,8 1992   8 Thomas Kreutner 2:46,54 1996
9 Martina Kukel 3:06,1 1986   9 Frank Ditter 2:51,29 1995
10 Maria Übelacker 3:10,6 1991   10 Wolfgang Reble 2:53,1 1992
          10 Martin Rambacher 2:53,1 1984
          10 Gunter Hüdepohl 2:53,1 1977
                 
100 m Lagen
1 Nina Hanisch 1:12,87 2015   1 Alibek Käsler 0:55,85 2012
2 Julia Fleischer 1:15,23 2009   2 Alexander Klug 1:07,16 2006
3 Hanna Baumeister 1:15,42 2017   3 Klaus Eckhardt 1:08,5 1986
4 Dietlinde Kattler 1:15,50 1988   4 Christoph Eckard 1:08,80 2009
5 Monika Reble 1:16,00 1993   5 Christoph Schmidt 1:09,44 1995
6 Annina Bergner 1:16,10 1988   6 Ralph Razisberger 1:09,9 1988
7 Maria Übelacker 1:18,70 1991   7 Michael Mastio 1:09,94 2010
8 Sabrina Barina 1:20,07 2001   8 Florian Greser 1:11,4 1990
9 Nicole Severin 1:20,50 1991   9 Oliver Eckard 1:11,80 2012
10 Nike Doktorczyk 1:20,94 2017   10 Steffen Eckard 1:11,83 2009
                 
200 m Lagen
1 Nina Hanisch 2:40,17 2015   1 Alibek Käsler 2:15,26 2012
2 Julia Zillner 2:41,08 2013   2 Christoph Eckard 2:30,05 2008
3 Annina Bergner 2:41,2 1988   3 Peter Gehring 2:30,4 1989
4 Dietlinde Kattler 2:43,9 1989   4 Ralph Razisberger 2:31,7 1988
5 Julia Ponnath 2:46,9 1992   5 Florian Greser 2:31,8 1991
5 Monika Reble 2:46,9 1992   6 Klaus Eckhardt 2:32,7 1984
7 Julia Fleischer 2:48,00 2008   7 Tobias Knopp 2:33,9 1991
8 Maria Übelacker 2:48,9 1990   8 Rainer Meußer 2:34,0 1990
9 Hanna Baumeister 2:51,40 2016   9 Christoph Schmidt 2:34,10 1995
10 Martina Kukel 2:52,3 1987   10 Daniel Kuhnke 2:34,8 1988
                 
400 m Lagen
1 Julia Zillner 5:27,70 2014   1 Christoph Eckard 5:17,00 2009
2 Christiane Zillner 5:32,86 2013   2 Florian Greser 5:30,8 1992
3 Annina Bergner 5:52,7 1987   3 Raph Razisberger 5:31,7 1988
3 Dietlinde Kattler 5:55,7 1988   4 Rainer Meußer 5:33,4 1990
5 Monika Reble 5:56,5 1992   5 Peter Gehring 5:38,0 1987
6 Julia Ponnath 5:58,3 1992   6 Florian Krämer-Nüttel 5:39,2 1989
7 Nicole Rößler 6:04,0 1991   7 Burkard Betz 5:39,8 1977
8 Heike Bolzendahl 6:06,4 1988   7 Andreas Meußer 5:39,8 1983
9 Maria Übelacker 6:09,6 1991   9 Tobias Knopp 5:41,9 1991
10 Brigitte Hellert 6:16,6 1987   10 Steffen Eckard 5:44,74 2011